Académicos por orden alfabético

REYES MORALES HORTENSIA Salud pública
REYES SÁNCHEZ ALEJANDRO ANTONIO Ortopedia y traumatología
RICHARDSON LÓPEZ COLLADO VESTA LOUISE Pediatría
RICO MÉNDEZ FLAVIO GERARDO Neumología
RIDAURA SÁNZ CECILIA Anatomía patológica
RÍOS CASTAÑEDA LUIS CAMILO Bioquímica
RIVERA DOMMARCO JUAN ÁNGEL Salud pública
RIVERA LUNA ROBERTO Oncología
RIVERA REYES HÉCTOR HUGO Medicina interna
RIVERO SERRANO OCTAVIO Académico honorario
ROBLES DÍAZ GUILLERMO B. Gastroenterología
ROCHA ARRIETA LUISA LILIA Farmacología
RODRÍGUEZ ARGÜELLES JUAN Ginecología y obstetricia
RODRÍGUEZ CARBAJAL JESÚS Radiología e imagen
RODRÍGUEZ CARRANZA RODOLFO Farmacología
RODRÍGUEZ COVARRUBIAS FRANCISCO TOMÁS Urología
RODRÍGUEZ DE ROMO ANA CECILIA Historia y filosofía de la medicina
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ MARIO HENRY Parasitología
RODRÍGUEZ MOGUEL LETICIA DEL CARMEN Anatomía patológica
RODRÍGUEZ NORIEGA EDUARDO Infectología
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ MARTHA EUGENIA Historia y filosofía de la medicina
RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ OBDULIA Dermatología
RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER Enseñanza de la medicina
RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ ROMEO SERGIO Pediatría
RODRÍGUEZ VIOLANTE MAYELA DE JESÚS Neurología
RODRÍGUEZ WEBER MIGUEL ÁNGEL Pediatría
ROJAS DOSAL JOSÉ ADRIÁN Oftalmología
ROJO MEDINA JULIETA Hematología
ROLDÁN GÓMEZ FRANCISO JAVIER Cardiología
ROMERO CÁRDENAS ÁNGEL BUENAVENTURA Cardiología
ROMIEU DE HERNÁNDEZ ISABELLE Ecología médica
ROSALES OLIVAREZ LUIS MIGUEL Ortopedia y traumatología
ROSAS PERALTA MARTÍN Cardiología
RUBIO DONNADIEU FRANCISCO Neurología
RUBIO MONTEVERDE HORACIO Neumología
RUDOMÍN ZEVNOVATY PABLO Fisiología
RUEDA FRANCO FERNANDO Cirugía neurológica
RUELAS BARAJAS ENRIQUE Administración de servicios de salud
RUIZ ARGÜELLES ALEJANDRO Inmunología
RUIZ ARGÜELLES GUILLERMO JOSÉ Hematología
RUIZ REYES GUILLERMO Hematología
RUIZ  DELGADO GUILLERMO JOSÉ Hematología
RUIZ DE CHÁVEZ GUERRERO MANUEL HUGO Medicina social
RUIZ PALACIOS Y SANTOS GUILLERMO M. Infectología
SADA DÍAZ EDUARDO Infectología
SÁEZ DE OCÁRIZ GUTIÉRREZ MARÍA DEL MAR Dermatología
SAID Y FERNÁNDEZ SALVADOR LUIS Biotecnología
SALAMANCA GÓMEZ FABIO Genética
SALAS ALANÍS JULIO CÉSAR Dermatología
SALAZAR DÁVILA EDUARDO Cardiología
SALAZAR SCHETTINO PAZ MARÍA SILVIA Parasitología
SALAZAR VÁZQUEZ BEATRIZ YADIRA Fisiología
SALÍN PASCUAL RAFAEL JESÚS Psiquiatría
SALINAS CARMONA MARIO CÉSAR Biotecnología
SÁNCHEZ CHAPULA JOSÉ ANTONIO Farmacología
SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO FRANCISCO JORGE Reumatología
SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO Anestesiología
SÁNCHEZ MARLE JUAN FELIPE Otorrinolaringología y cirugía de cabeza y cuello
SÁNCHEZ MENDIOLA MELCHOR Enseñanza de la medicina
SANDOVAL ZÁRATE JULIO Neumología
SANTAMARÍA LINARES ERIC ALEJANDRO Cirugía plástica, estética y reconstructiva
SANTILLÁN DOHERTY PATRICIO JAVIER Cirugía del tórax
SANTOS PRECIADO JOSÉ IGNACIO Infectología
SANTOS-BURGOA ZARNECKI CARLOS PEDRO Salud pública
SARTI GUTIÉRREZ ELSA J. Salud pública
SAUCEDA GARCÍA JUAN MANUEL Psiquiatría
SCHMULSON WASSERMAN MAX JULIO Gastroenterología
SCHUNEMANN DE ALUJA ALINE Medicina veterinaria
SEPÚLVEDA AMOR JAIME Salud pública
SEPÚLVEDA VILDÓSOLA ANA CAROLINA Enseñanza de la medicina
SERENO COLO JOSÉ ANTONIO Ginecología y obstetricia
SHOR PINSKER VELVL Biología de la reproducción y salud sexual y reproductiva
SIENRA MONGE JUAN JOSÉ LUIS Inmunología clínica y alergia
SIERRA MADERO JUAN GERARDO Infectología
SIFUENTES OSORNIO JOSÉ Infectología
SOBERÓN ACEVEDO GUILLERMO Académico honorario
SOBERÓN CHÁVEZ GLORIA Microbiología
SOBERÓN  MAINERO XAVIER Biotecnología
SODA MERHY ANTONIO Otorrinolaringología y cirugía de cabeza y cuello
SOTELO CRUZ NORBERTO Pediatría
SOTELO MORALES JULIO Neurología
SOTO EGUIBAR ENRIQUE Fisiología
SOTO HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ LUIS Infectología
STOOPEN ROMETTI MIGUEL Radiología e imagen
TAKAHASHI MONROY TAKESHI Cirugía general
TAMAYO Y OROZCO JUAN ALFREDO Nefrología
TAPIA CONYER ROBERTO Medicina social
TAPIA IBARGÜENGOYTIA RICARDO Bioquímica
TERÁN JUÁREZ LUIS MANUEL Inmunología
TORRE DELGADILLO ALDO Gastroenterología
TORRE  AMIONE GUILLERMO Cardiología
TORRE  BOUSCOULET LUIS Neumología
TORRES CORZO JAIME G. Cirugía neurológica
TORRES LÓPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER Microbiología
TORRES VILLALOBOS GONZALO MANUEL Cirugía general
TORRES Y TORRES NIMBE Bioquímica
TORRES ZAMORA MANUEL Nefrología
TOUSSAINT CAIRE SONIA Dermatología
TOVAR PALACIO ARMANDO ROBERTO Bioquímica
TREVIÑO BECERRA ALEJANDRO Nefrología
TREVIÑO GARCÍA-MANZO NORBERTO Gastroenterología
TSUTSUMI FUJIYOSHI VÍCTOR Parasitología
TUSIÉ LUNA MARÍA TERESA Genética
ULLOA AGUIRRE ALFREDO ANTONIO Endocrinología
URBINA FUENTES MANUEL Demografía médica
URIBE ESQUIVEL MISAEL Gastroenterología
USCANGA DOMÍNGUEZ LUIS FEDERICO Gastroenterología
VADILLO ORTEGA FELIPE Biología de la reproducción y salud sexual y reproductiva
VALDEZ OCHOA SOTERO Neumología
VALDOVINOS DÍAZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL Gastroenterología
VALENCIA MAYORAL PEDRO FRANCISCO Anatomía patológica
VALENZUELA GÓMEZ-GALLARDO FERMÍN Farmacología
VALLEJO VENEGAS ENRIQUE PABLO Cardiología
VARELA RUEDA CARLOS ERNESTO Enseñanza de la medicina
VARGAS ALARCÓN GILBERTO FELIPE Inmunología
VARGAS BARRÓN JESÚS Cardiología
VARGAS BASTERRA JAIME Urología
VARGAS GUADARRAMA LUIS ALBERTO Antropología
VARGAS ORIGEL ARTURO Pediatría
VÁSQUEZ GARIBAY EDGAR MANUEL Nutriología
VÁZQUEZ ANTONA CLARA ANDREA Pediatría
VÁZQUEZ CHÁVEZ CUAUHTÉMOC Endocrinología
VÁZQUEZ DE ANDA GILBERTO FELIPE Medicina crítica
VÁZQUEZ DEL MERCADO  ESPINOSA MÓNICA Reumatología
VÁZQUEZ-VELA SÁNCHEZ EDUARDO Ortopedia y traumatología
VEGA FRANCO LEOPOLDO Nutriología
VEGA MEMIJE MARÍA ELISA Dermatología
VELASCO CAMPOS FRANCISCO Cirugía neurológica
VELASCO MONROY ANA LUISA Neurología
VELÁSQUEZ ARELLANO ANTONIO Genética
VELÁSQUEZ JONES LUIS FERNANDO Pediatría
VERA LASTRA OLGA LIDIA Medicina interna
VERÁSTEGUI AVILÉS EMMA LIBERTAD Inmunología
VERDEJO PARIS JUAN Cardiología
VIDRIO LÓPEZ HORACIO Farmacología
VIESCA TREVIÑO CARLOS Historia y filosofía de la medicina
VILAR COMPTE DIANA Epidemiología
VILAR PUIG PELAYO Otorrinolaringología y cirugía de cabeza y cuello
VILATOBÁ  CHAPA MARIO Cirugía general
VILLALBA CALOCA JAIME Cirugía del tórax
VILLALOBOS PÉREZ JOSÉ DE JESÚS Gastroenterología
VILLALPANDO CASAS JOSÉ DE JESÚS Enseñanza de la medicina
VILLALPANDO HERNÁNDEZ SALVADOR Endocrinología
VOLKOW  FERNÁNDEZ PATRICIA AMALIA Infectología
WACHER RODARTE NIELS AGUSTÍN HANSEN Medicina interna
WELSH LOZANO OLIVERIO Dermatología
WOLPERT BARRAZA ENRIQUE Gastroenterología
YAMAMOTO FURUSHO JESÚS KAZUO Gastroenterología
YANKELEVICH NEDVENOVICH GUILLERMINA Bioquímica
YSUNZA RIVERA PABLO ANTONIO Fisiología
ZABAL CERDEIRA CARLOS Cardiología
ZÁRATE TREVIÑO ARTURO Endocrinología
ZENTELLA DEHESA ALEJANDRO Bioquímica
ZENTENO ALANÍS GENARO HORACIO Cirugía neurológica
ZENTENO CASTELLANOS MARCO ANTONIO Radiología e imagen
ZONANA FARCA ELÍAS Urología